Staff
Leadership
Ms CaswellExecutive Headteacher
Mr WatsonAssociate Headteacher
Mr CrosslandDeputy Headteacher (Behaviour and Ethos)
Ms GoodwinDeputy Headteacher (Maternity leave)
Ms BaileyAssistant Headteacher (Teaching and Learning)
Mrs GoderskaAssistant Headteacher (6th Form)
Ms GriffithHead of Operations
Ms O'NeillHead of Finance and HR
Heads of Year
Ms DrakopoulosHead of Year 7
Ms SharmaHead of Year 8
Mr LongHead of Year 9
Ms MeunierHead of Year 10
Ms IliasHead of Year 11
Heads of Department
Mrs GoderskaHead of Art
Ms DrakopoulosLead Teacher of Business Studies
Mr SinghHead of Computing
Ms SharmaActing Head of Design Technology
Mr ChiapponiHead of English
Ms GraysonHead of Geography and Careers Coordinator
Mr HiraniHead of Maths
Ms DrakopoulosHead of Modern Foreign Languages
Ms WayActing Lead Teacher of Music
Mr LongActing Head of Physical Education
Ms O' DwyerHead of Physical Education (Maternity Leave)
Ms RussellHead of PSHE and Citizenship
Ms IliasHead of Religious Studies
Ms RamanathanHead of Science
Teachers
Ms Lee-ThompsonTeacher of Art
Mr DatooTeacher of Business Studies
Mr DumitruTeacher of Computing
Ms HopkinsTeacher of Design Technology
Mr BrignullTeacher of Drama
Mr BakerTeacher of EAL and Language Skills Intervention
Ms GoldstoneTeacher of English
Mr KennyTeacher of English
Ms D'SouzaTeacher of Geography
Ms AlamyarTeacher of History
Mr ChesworthTeacher of History
Mr CuestaTeacher of Maths
Mr O' DonnellTeacher of Maths and Duke of Edinburgh Coordinator
Ms SaghiTeacher of Maths
Ms CreakTeacher of Modern Foreign Languages
Ms NikolovskaTeacher of Modern Foreign Languages
Mr CrannyTeacher of Physical Education
Mr NathuTeacher of Physical Education
Ms MananiTeacher of Religious Studies
Ms BuchananTeacher of Science
Mr MyersTeacher of Science
Technicians
Ms DiamondSenior Technician and Art Technician
Ms AmdurDT Technician
Mr HardyScience Technician
Ms JohalFood Technician
Learning Support Assistants
Ms Banerjee
Mr Bryan
Ms Damania
Mr Denton
Ms Fentan
Ms Halai
Mr Harris
Ms Kapoor
Ms Kumar
Ms Lashgari
Ms Mehta
Mr Mohamed
Ms Pastor
Ms Yoatey
Inclusion, Safeguarding and Welfare Team
Ms PayneSENCO
Ms HepworthInclusion Co-Ordinator
Ms TushawSafeguarding Co-Ordinator
Ms GammellLearning Mentor
Ms MahajanWelfare Assistant
Ms ElkinsWelfare Assistant
Curriculum Support
Mr NathwaniNetwork Manager
Ms SellersPublishing and Technical Assistant
Ms SheridanResources Co-Ordinator
Catering Team 
Branislav PelicaricCatering Manager/Chef
Jaroslava RishtonAssistant Chef
SMSA's
Ms Elkins
Ms Ladha
Ms Shah
Ms Millwood
Ms Uthayashanger
Ms Nithyanandargah
Ms Hussain
Ms Kaleem
Ms Jones
Ms Sangai
Ms Martinetti
Ms Ranasinghe
Ms Mohamud
Ms Gul
Ms Iftikhar
Ms Qudir
Ms Mohamed
Ms Farrukh
Ms Patel
Site Staff
Mr MonkSite Manager
Mr SmithAssistant Site Supervisor
Mr EdsonSite Supervisor
Cleaners
Ms Amba
Ms Bhudia
Ms Halai
Ms Patel
Ms Vyas